(SFE) - SportFit  EKKO, ul. Struga 15                                            
 
(SZC) - Squash Zone Club, ul. Bohohaterów Warszawy 40
(GK) - Galeria Kaskada (SZKLANY KORT), al. Niepodległości 36
     
 
               
     
  1 Krzywicka P. 2                                          
    BYE 0 Krzywicka P. 3 (2, 6, 7)                      
 
           
    Zaborowska A. 0 Ziomek S. 0 Krzywicka P.          
 
                 
  9 16 Ziomek S. 3 (9, 6, 10)     3 (8, 7, 6)                                
  9 16 Pawlak I. 3 (3, 3, 3)     0 Krzywicka P.                          
    Kumpin A. 0 Pawlak I. 0 Grzechowiak D.                                    
    Pyziołek B. 0 Grzechowiak D. 3 (10, 7, 5)                
 
               
  5 8 Grzechowiak D. 3 (0, 3, 3)         3 (5, 7, 6)                            
  5 8 Zarówna K. 3 (0, 4, 5)         0 Krzywicka P.                
     
    Kobierska K. 0 Zarówna K. 3 (6, 4, 5)                              
    Starosta M. 3 Starosta M. 0 Zarówna K.                        
 
   
  9 16 Kralewska O. 2 (-7, -10, 3, 6, 7)     3 Zarówna K.                                
  9 16 Wszołek K. 3 (0, 6, 0)     2 (8, -5, -8, 3, 2)
 
                             
    Ciarkowska A. 0 Wszołek K. 0 Ślipczyńska A.                 BYE 0                
    Cerlich M. 0 Ślipczyńska A. 3 (10, 8, 10)                 Zaborowska A. 2 Zaborowska A. 3 (8, 0, 3)          
  3 4 Ślipczyńska A. 3 (4, 5, 5)             0 Witkowska D. 1   Kumpin A. 1 Pyziołek B. 0 Zaborowska A.          
  3 4 Jacobs R. 3 (1, 2, 3)             3 (9, 3, 7)     Pyziołek B. 3 (-7, 5, 8, 9)     0 (6, 14, 11)      
    Ardan P. 0 Jacobs R. 3 (9, 2, 7)                 Kobierska K. 1 (8, 6, -10, 10)     3 Kralewska O.      
    Cielecka J. 3 Cielecka J. 0 Jacobs R.           Krzywicka P. 2   Kralewska O. 3 Kralewska O. 3 Kralewska O.          
  9 16 Surdziel A. 0 (8, 5, 6)     3 (6, 8, 5)             Ciarkowska A. 3 Ciarkowska A. 0 (5, 8, 8)          
  9 16 Waszkiewicz M. 3 (5, 7, 3)     0 Jacobs R.             Cerlich M. 1 (8, -6, 6, 4)    
 
  0 Surdziel A. 17
    Kamińska K. 0 Waszkiewicz M. 1 Szymaniak K.                 Ardan P. 0 (0, 6, 2)         3 (6, 6, 16)  
    BYE 0 Szymaniak K. 3 (-12, 8, 10, 6)                 Surdziel A. 3 Surdziel A. 3            
  5 8 Szymaniak K. 2 11.10 g.13:30 (SZC-3)         0 Witkowska D.         Kamińska K. 2 Kamińska K. 0 Surdziel A.       Kralewska O. 18
  5 8 Kornowska M. 3 (5, 2, 9)         3 (7, 5, 3)         BYE 0 11.10 g.14:30 (SZC-3)     3 Surdziel A.      
    Wolszczak J. 0 Kornowska M. 3 (-9, 8, 5, 1)                 Wolszczak J. 1 (-7, 3, 8, 4)     0 (6, 3, 3      
    Kmieć M. 0 Buczkowska E. 1 Kornowska M.                 Kmieć M. 3 Kmieć M. 3 Kmieć M.          
  9 16 Buczkowska E. 3 (6, 6, 9)     0 Witkowska D.             Kmita-Kurcin A. 2 Kmita-Kurcin A. 0            
  9 16 Kwaśniewska K. 3 (7, 7, -10, 5)     3 (2, 5, 5)   Zarówna K. 3 Zarówna K. 3   BYE 0         Zaborowska A. 0 Kmieć M. 19
    Kmita-Kurcin A. 1 Kwaśniewska K. 0 Witkowska D.       Jacobs R. 1 (-7, 9, 9, 6)                 Kmieć M. 3    
    BYE 0 Witkowska D. 3 (7, 7, -10, 5)                                    
  2 Witkowska D. 2                 Jacobs R. 4  
          Zaborowska A. 20
 
              Grzechowiak D. 1 (-11, 10, 9, 11)           Pyziołek B. 0 (6, 5, 4)      
                Ślipczyńska A. 3 Ślipczyńska A. 3 Ślipczyńska A. 5     Ciarkowska A. 3 Ciarkowska A. 1 Kamińska K. 21
                Szymaniak K. 0 Kornowska M. 0 (7, 10, 3)       Kamińska K. 3 Kamińska K. 3    
                Kornowska M. 3 (4, 4, 7)           Kmita-Kurcin A. 0 (6, 5, 11)      
                        Kornowska M. 6             Ciarkowska A. 22
                                           
                    Grzechowiak D. 0 Szymaniak K. 7